Rejonizacja

 Magdalena Kaczmarek
Asnyka
Bałtycka
Bojanowskiego
Ciołkowskiego
Chełmońskiego
Daszyńskiego
Dąbrowskiego
Drobnika
Fredry
Gałczyńskiego
Gierymskiego
Grottgera
Hallera
Helska
Karczewskiego
Konopnickiej
Kopernika
Kossaka
Chopina
Karłowicza
Kurpińskiego
Jacorzyńskiego
Norwida
Wieniawskiego
Kusocińskiego
Makowskiego
Michałowskiego
Młyńska
Olsztyńska
Poznańska od 1 do 29
Pl. Powstańców
Prusa
Reymonta
Skłodowskiej
Sopałowicza
Stolarska
Strumykowa
Św. Ducha
Toruńska
Tuwima
Witkiewicza
Wyspiańskiego
Żeromskiego
 Maria Wojtaszek
Baranówek
Borucin
Bógwidze
Bronów
Chrzanów
Józefina
Kotarby
Lubomierz I i II
Marszew
Sowina
Sowina Błotna
Taczanów II od 26
Taczanów I
Gdyńska
Prokopowska
Szenica
Zachodnia
Armii Poznań
Warneńczyka
Kiepury
Gdańska
Bogusławskiego
Pomorska, Błotna
Glinki
Nowa
 Marzena Tomczak
Al. Mickiewicza
Al. Woj. Polskiego
Fabryczna
Kolejowa
Kubackiego
Pl. Wolności J.P.II
Pl. Kościuszki
Podgórna
Sienkiewicza
Sporna
Marszewska cała
Krzywa
Krzyżowa
K. Wielkiego
Wł. Łokietka
Z. Augusta
 Lidia Ewiak
Chorzew
Dobra Nadzieja
Folusz
Janków
Kuczków
Laszew
Ludwina
Nowa Wieś
Taczanów II do 25
Tomaszew
Zielona Łąka
Marcinkowskiego
Korzkwy
Z. Starego
Przemysława II
Poniatowskiego
Rolna
Z. III Wazy
 Marcin Wegner
Kaliska do nr 59
Kaliska od 60
Piaski 41 – Schronisko
Przydziałki
Piaski
Piaski 89a
Pacanowice
Pardelak
 Sławomir Kupczyk
Brzezie
Grodzisko
Lenartowice
Lenartowice – Przepadłe
Lenartowice –
Lenartowice – Parkowa
Rokutów
Sulęcin
Turowy
Wrzosowa
Zawady
Zawidowice
Prokopów
Polna
Matejki
Nowowiejska
Lenartowicka
Wschodnia
Szymanowskiego
 Angelina Wołowicz
Kasztanowa
Kochanowskiego
Kwiatowa
Koźmińska
Lipowa
Modrzewskiego
Reja
Różana
Słoneczna
Słowackiego
Szpitalna
Targowa
Wierzbowa
Wiśniowa
Paderewskiego
Poznańska od 76 do końca
 Alicja Rygiel
Kowalew
Kowalewiec
Piekarzew
Suchorzew
70 Pułku Piechoty
Bałuckiego
Cicha
Komunalnych
Kiślewskiego
Śmieja Młyn
Solskiego,
Moniuszki
 Magdalena kaczmarek
Bramkowa
Kilińskiego
Kowalska
Kraszewskiego
Ogrodowa
Osiedlowa
Niesiołowskiego
Panieńska
Pl. Kościelny
Poznańska 30 do 75
Rynek
Stare Targowisko
Szkolna
Tyniec
Wąska
Wodna
Zamkowa
B. Śmiałego
J. III Sobieskiego
Garncarska
 Grażyna    Kułton
Batorego
Grunwaldzka
Jagiełły
Królowej Jadwigi
Krótka
Krzywoustego
Malinie
Malińska
Mieszka I 2-13
Mieszka I 14-28
Poziomkowa
Traugutta
Zielona
Wielkość czcionki
Wysoki kontrast